Carl Johann Spielter
(Bremen 1851-1922)
The Art Lover, signed, dated Carl Spielter Bremen 1922, oil on canvas, 81.5 x 101 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 16:32
EUR 4.500,- do EUR 5.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Carl Johann Spielter
(Bremen 1851-1922)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:32 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |