Carl O'Lynch of Town
(Ljubljana 1869-1942 Genoa)
A Southern Coast, signed O'Lynch, oil on canvas, 85 x 110 cm, framed, (Rei)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany.
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 16:35
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.096,-
EUR 1.800,- do EUR 2.400,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.500,-
Carl O'Lynch of Town
(Ljubljana 1869-1942 Genoa)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany.
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:35 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Werkstatt des Jan Brueghel II. und Werkstatt des Hendrick van Balen I.
- Theodosius II. 408-450 GOLD
- St. Stephans - Orden,
- Poststück - Österr. Monarchie - Partie Poststücke ab Ausg. 1850 mit viel NÖ,