Vittorio Avondo
(Turin 1836-1910)
On the Tiber, signed, dated V. Avondo (18)64. oil on canvas, 67 x 106 cm, framed (GG)
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 16:53
EUR 9.000,- do EUR 12.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 9.000,-
Vittorio Avondo
(Turin 1836-1910)
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:53 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Zugeschrieben an Jan Havicksz. Steen
- Josef Pögl
- PKW "Citroen Xsara Picasso 1,6i Millionaire",