Eduard Peithner von Lichtenfels
(Vienna 1833-1913 Berlin)
Fallen Trees on a Mountain Pasture, signed Lichtenfels, oil on panel, 36 x 45 cm, framed, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 17:10
EUR 1.600,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.600,-
(Vienna 1833-1913 Berlin)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 17:10 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |