Alfred Zoff
(Graz 1852-1927)
A Springtime Landscape with Creek, signed A. Zoff, oil on canvas, 21 x 38 cm, framed, (JP)
Compare:
Claudia Suppan, Alfred Zoff 1852–1927. Die Faszination des Meeres, Vienna 2021, p. 293, No. GE 311.
Expert: Johanna Plank, MA
Johanna Plank, MA
+43-1-515 60-501
johanna.plank@dorotheum.at
20.06.2022 - 17:11
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.816,-
EUR 2.600,- do EUR 3.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.200,-
Alfred Zoff
(Graz 1852-1927)
Compare:
Expert: Johanna Plank, MA
Johanna Plank, MA
+43-1-515 60-501
johanna.plank@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 17:11 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 18.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 5.000,-