Therese Schachner
(Vienna 1869-1950)
"Jungvieh, Blick auf den Rassberg", verso titled and inscribed T. Schachner Wien IV. Schwindg. 14, signed T. Schachner, oil on board, 32 x 49 cm, framed, (JP)
Expert: Johanna Plank, MA
Johanna Plank, MA
+43-1-515 60-501
johanna.plank@dorotheum.at
20.06.2022 - 17:13
EUR 1.800,- do EUR 2.200,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.600,-
Therese Schachner
(Vienna 1869-1950)
Expert: Johanna Plank, MA
Johanna Plank, MA
+43-1-515 60-501
johanna.plank@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 17:13 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |