Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 123

Karl Gampenrieder

(Munich 1860-1927)
Still Life with Nodding Head Figure (“Wackelpagode”) on a Golden Console, signed Gampenrieder, oil on canvas, 68.5 x 86 cm, framed, (JP)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany.

Expert: Johanna Plank MA Johanna Plank MA
+43-1-515 60-501

johanna.petrovitsch@dorotheum.at

08.09.2022 - 15:58

Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.600,-

Karl Gampenrieder

(Munich 1860-1927)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany.

+43-1-515 60-501

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 08.09.2022 - 15:58
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 02.09. - 08.09.2022