Salomé (Wolfgang Ludwig Cihlarz) *
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Farbrausch II, 1989, titled twice, signed, dated Salomé 89, gouache, pencil on paper, 100 x 70 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private collection, Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
01.12.2022 - 19:08
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.040,-
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 5.000,-
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Provenance:
Private collection, Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 01.12.2022 - 19:08 |
Prohlídka: | 22.11. - 01.12.2022 |