Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 189

Monogrammist JEH, 18th Century

Various fruit on a table,
signed with a monogram lower left: JEH (ligated),
oil on panel, 17 x 23 cm, framed

Provenance:
sale, Dorotheum, Vienna, 6 March 1996, lot 174;
Private collection, Vienna

Expert: Dr. Alexander Strasoldo Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
+43 1 515 60 312

oldmasters@dorotheum.com

19.12.2022 - 17:34

Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-

Various fruit on a table,

Provenance:
Private collection, Vienna

+43 1 515 60 312

oldmasters@dorotheum.com

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00
old.masters@dorotheum.at

Aukce: Obrazy starých mistrů
Datum: 19.12.2022 - 17:34
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 13.12. - 19.12.2022