Jean Fautrier *
(Paris 1898-1964 Chatenay-en-France)
Untitled, 1963, monogrammed and dated, gouache on paper, 32 x 25 cm, framed
This work is accompanied by a photo certificate issued by Marie-José Lefort. Provenance:
Private Ownership, Austria
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
20.12.2022 - 14:10
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.072,-
EUR 1.600,- do EUR 2.200,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.600,-
Jean Fautrier *
Private Ownership, Austria
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.12.2022 - 14:10 |