Heinrich Sussmann *
(Ternopil 1904-1986 Vienna)
Erev Shabbat, signed, dated Sussmann 72, oil on canvas, 36 x 45 cm, in the background partly fine craquelé, framed
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
22.03.2023 - 17:31
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.860,-
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 4.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.200,-
Heinrich Sussmann *
(Ternopil 1904-1986 Vienna)
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 22.03.2023 - 17:31 |
Prohlídka: | 14.03. - 22.03.2023 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Leopold II. GOLD
- Fußbecher, Glas Neuwelt, Schnitt Dominik Biemann zugeschrieben, um 1835,
- Brillant Anhänger