Altschliffbrillant Solitär ca. 1,75 ct
Platin 950 Shape: Old cut diamond Color Grade: J-K Clarity Grade: si Fluorescence: None 3,7 g, RW 52øp4
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
22.03.2023 - 13:10
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 6.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.400,-
Expert: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 22.03.2023 - 13:10 |