André Hambourg *
(Parigi 1909-1999)
“les cavaliers en noir (Grande cour à Honfleur)”, signed a. Hambourg, verso titled and monogrammed a. h.,
oil on canvas, 46 x 66 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
13.12.2016 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.000,-
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 8.000,-
André Hambourg *
(Parigi 1909-1999)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Současné umění |
Datum: | 13.12.2016 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 08.12. - 13.12.2016 |