Lot Nr. 2

Altschliffdiamant Solitärohrgehänge zus. ca. 4,20 ct

Rosegold 585, Silber ca. 800, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, 3,5 g
Shape: Old cut diamond
Color Grade: K-L
Clarity Grade: vsi-si

Pair of diamond solitaire ear-pendants

Expertin: Alessandra Thornton Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

05.06.2019 - 13:00

Schätzwert:
EUR 11.000,- bis EUR 15.000,-

Shape: Old cut diamond
Color Grade: K-L
Clarity Grade: vsi-si

+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Auktion: Juwelen
Datum: 05.06.2019 - 13:00
Besichtigung: 18.05. - 05.06.2019