Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring 9,13 ct
Platin 950, französische Amtspunze, tlw. unleserliche Herstellermarke HL, 9,7 g, RW 57
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: K-L Clarity
Grade: vvs2-vs1
Fluorescence: Strong Solitaire ring, French hallmarkøp8
Experte: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
10.06.2020 - 11:00
- Schätzwert:
EUR 50.000,- bis EUR 80.000,-
Shape: Old cut brilliant
Color Grade: K-L Clarity
Grade: vvs2-vs1
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Juwelen |
Datum: | 10.06.2020 - 11:00 |
Besichtigung: | 09.05. - 09.06.2020 |