next prev
Hermann Dieste
Lot No. 20
Hermann Dieste

Hermann Dieste

* (Westfalen 1931 geb.) "Landschaft", links unten signiert H. Dieste, Öl/Leinwand, ca. 80 x 100 cm, gerahmt

Hermann Dieste
Convert currency
  • estimate
    EUR 1,000 to 1,400
    USD 1,150 to 1,650
  • opening price
    EUR 500
    USD 600

Hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm (CEST)
+43 732 773132 74

AUCTION DETAILS

Modern Art
Date: 10.06.2010, 16:00
Location: Linz Fabrikstraße
Exhibition: 31.05. - 10.06.2010
Auctioneer:

This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience.
By using our webpages, you agree to the use of cookies. Further information