next prev
Österreichischer Säbel,
Lot No. 210-409083/0001
Österreichischer Säbel,

Österreichischer Säbel,

Klinge bezeichnet A. Werth Solingen, Länge 77 cm. Holzgrigff mit sog. Fischhautüberzug, Metallscheide, 1 Quaste, starke alters und Gebrauchsspuren, angerostet

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak

Österreichischer Säbel,
Convert currency
  • opening price
    EUR 180
    USD 210

Hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm (CEST)
+43 1 604 13 71 12

AUCTION DETAILS

Antiques and art
Date: 08.08.2012, 14:00
Location: Vienna Favoriten
Exhibition: 28.07. - 08.08.2012
Auctioneer:

This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience.
By using our webpages, you agree to the use of cookies. Further information