Armenseelentaferl, Böhmen, Außergefild? 19. Jhdt.
Lot No. 195-030132/0029
Armenseelentaferl, Böhmen, Außergefild 19. Jhdt.

"Christus am Kreuz mit zwei Armenseelen" Hinterglasbild, ca. 14 x 10 cm, sehr starke Farbreduktionen, gerahmt

Specialist: Richard Krautgartner

Convert currency
  • realized price**
    EUR 80
    USD 90
  • opening price
    EUR 80
    USD 90

AUCTION DETAILS

Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 26.07.2012, 14:00
Location: Salzburg
Exhibition: 20.07. - 26.07.2012
Auctioneer:

**Hammer price excl. charges, commissions and taxes