"Die Spinnerin am Kreutz" Lithographie
Lot No. 110-016858/0008
Die Spinnerin am Kreutz Lithographie

20 x 17 cm. in Passep. gerahmt verglast

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak

Convert currency
  • opening price
    EUR 70
    USD 80

AUCTION DETAILS

Antiques and art
Date: 08.08.2012, 14:00
Location: Wien Favoriten
Exhibition: 28.07. - 08.08.2012
Auctioneer: