Peter Krawagna *
(Klagenfurt 1937 geb.) Radierung, "Beine", signiert Krawagna, datiert 74, beschriftet Zustandsdruck, 44 x 27,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
05.04.2017 - 16:59
EUR 300.-
Peter Krawagna *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 05.04.2017 - 16:59 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 29.03. - 05.04.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,200.- to EUR 1,600.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,500.- to EUR 2,000.-