Lot No. 191-022663/0019

Karl Vukovic

Karl Vukovic - Antiques, art and jewellery

Stillleben mit Blumen, handsigniert K Vukovic, Öl auf Karton, Bildausschnitt 29,5 x 39 cm, Profilholzrahmen, dieser bestoßen

Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher

03.04.2017 - 16:26

Starting bid:
EUR 150.-

Karl Vukovic

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
graz@dorotheum.at

+43 316 82 94 80
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 03.04.2017 - 16:26
Location: Graz
Exhibition: 23.03. - 29.03.2017