Lot No. 138-060892/0006

Herbert Fladerer *

(Wien 1913-1981) "Frauen am Brunnen", Holzschnitt, handsigniert, datiert Herbert Fladerer 47, betitelt, Darstellungsgröße 28 x 33 cm, l. beschäd., gerahmt, (EW)

Literatur:Ausstellungskata log, Herbert Fladerer. Die Stärke des Holzes, Kubin-Haus Zwickledt, Wernstein, 1998

Specialist: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766

Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at

21.02.2017 - 14:24

Realized price: **
EUR 300.-
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Herbert Fladerer *

+43-1-515 60-766

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: From Antes to Picasso - Modern and Contemporary Prints
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 21.02.2017 - 14:24
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: online

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes