Lot No. 138-060500/0004

Julius Zopf

Julius Zopf - Paintings

(Wien 1838-1897) Flusslandschaft, signiert J. Zopf, Öl auf Leinwand, 55,5 x 68,5 cm, gerahmt, (W)

Specialist: Dr. Christl Wolf Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377

27.12.2016 - 14:51

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Julius Zopf

+43-1-515 60-377

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 27.12.2016 - 14:51
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 17.12. - 27.12.2016