Lot No. 207

Konrad Petrides

Konrad Petrides - Antiques, art and jewellery

Wien 1864-1943 "Bühnenbildentwurf für die Oper Undine", Aquarell und Deckweiß, ca. 38 x 49 cm, signiert, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt

Specialist: Günter Klaps Günter Klaps
+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

01.12.2016 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Konrad Petrides

+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
st.poelten@dorotheum.at

+43 2742 35 34 25
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 01.12.2016 - 15:00
Location: St. Pölten
Exhibition: 17.11. - 30.11.2016