Lot No. 206

Max Streckenbach

Max Streckenbach - Antiques, art and jewellery

Eckernförde 1863-1936 "Wiesenblumen in Vase", Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 54 x 55 cm, signiert, gerahmt, Leinwand beschädigt

Specialist: Günter Klaps Günter Klaps
+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

01.12.2016 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 200.-

Max Streckenbach

+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
st.poelten@dorotheum.at

+43 2742 35 34 25
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 01.12.2016 - 15:00
Location: St. Pölten
Exhibition: 17.11. - 30.11.2016