Lot No. 282

Karl Viktor Mayer *

Karl Viktor Mayer * - Autumn auction

(Wien 1882-1974) "Biedermeierinterieur", links unten signiert K. V. Mayr, Öl auf Karton, ca. 44 x 35 cm, gerahmt (CW) Ruf 450

Specialist: Christian Wiesinger Christian Wiesinger

22.11.2016 - 14:00

Estimate:
EUR 900.- to EUR 1,200.-
Starting bid:
EUR 450.-

Karl Viktor Mayer *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Autumn auction
Date: 22.11.2016 - 14:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 10.11. - 22.11.2016