Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) Radierung, "Katakomben", signiert Hans Fronius, datiert 84, die Nr.79/100, 19,5 x 25,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.11.2016 - 15:02
EUR 120.-
Hans Fronius *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 02.11.2016 - 15:02 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 26.10. - 02.11.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 240.-
Lots from other auctions
- Moskauer Ikone,
- Auszeichnungsgruppe,
- .gestempelt - altd. Staaten - Braunschweig Nr. 10A mit Nummernstempel "36" von Salder,
- Adriaen van Ostade