Switbert Lobisser
(Tiffen 1878-1943 Klagenfurt) "Der Klagenfurter Lindwurm", Holzschnitt, bezeichnet S Lobisser, CCCXXII, Stockgröße ca. 34 x 45 cm, gerahmt, verglast, partiell leicht stockfleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.11.2016 - 15:03
EUR 220.-
EUR 180.-
Switbert Lobisser
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 02.11.2016 - 15:03 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 26.10. - 02.11.2016 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes