Lot No. 093-070013/0000

Maler 20. Jhdt.

Maler 20. Jhdt. - Antiques, art and jewellery

"Der Dom in Maria Saal", Pastellkreide auf Papier, Ausschnitt 49 x 69 cm, gerahmt, verglast

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

02.11.2016 - 15:18

Starting bid:
EUR 360.-

Maler 20. Jhdt.

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 02.11.2016 - 15:18
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: 26.10. - 02.11.2016