Lot No. 194-021946/0002

Rudolf Klingsbögl *

Rudolf Klingsbögl * - Antiques, art and jewellery

(Wien 1881-1943) 2 Bilder "Herrenporträt", signiert Rudolf Klingsbögl, Öl auf Karton, ca. 14 x 12 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

17.08.2016 - 16:57

Starting bid:
EUR 120.-

Rudolf Klingsbögl *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 17.08.2016 - 16:57
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 11.08. - 17.08.2016