Spargeldose
Herend, Porzellan, farbig staffiert, Höhe 7 cm, Länge 14 cm, blaue Marke
Specialist: Regina Herbst
27.07.2016 - 16:40
EUR 150.-
Spargeldose
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Summer-auction |
Date: | 27.07.2016 - 16:40 |
Exhibition: | 22.07. - 27.07.2016 |
Lots from other auctions
- Altschliffbrillant Ring ca. 1,70 ct; K-L/vsi2-si1
- 1984 Château Mouton Rothschild, Bordeaux, 90 Cellar Tracker-Punkte
- ** - Österr. - Partie EURO - NEUHEITEN (FRANKATURWARE) aus ca. 2003/09,
- Dahl Jensen, a lidded box with titmouse, model number 1623, Bing & Grondahl, Denmark and Lotte Benter, an Amager girl, model number 1314, designed in 1911, executed by Royal Copenhagen, 1969-74