Reifenregal
mit 31 Stück Reifen in verschiedenen Dimensionen und Marken, teilweise mit Felgen, gebraucht, beschädigt, ohne Gewähr
07.03.2018 - 11:00
EUR 160.-
EUR 100.-
Reifenregal
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00am - 3.00pm
technik@dorotheum.at +43 1 602 04 58 |
Auction: | Metalworking and polymer processing machines, workshop equipment |
Date: | 07.03.2018 - 11:00 |
Location: | Vösendorf |
Exhibition: | 05.03. - 07.03.2018 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Venezianischer Luster und paar Wandappliken, Murano, Italien, 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert
- Rado Jubile
- A centrepiece with water lily decoration and a sideboard plate with rocaille motifs, Tiffany, Royal Collection
- Schmuckstein Brillantring