Lot No. 110-019862/0015

Paul Kassecker *

Paul Kassecker * - Antiques and art

(Villach 1903-1992 Aflenz) Ohne Titel, Aquarella auf Papier, signiert Kassecker, 38 x 27 cm. verglast

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

15.06.2016 - 17:47

Starting bid:
EUR 220.-

Paul Kassecker *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Date: 15.06.2016 - 17:47
Location: Vienna | Favoriten
Exhibition: 04.06. - 15.06.2016