Giselbert Hoke *
(Warnsdorf/Böhmen 1927-2015 Klagenfurt) Farblithografie, signiert Hoke, datiert 11 7 2000, betitelt, die Nr.8 von 10 Drucken, Blattgröße 75,5 x 64 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
15.06.2016 - 15:00
EUR 900.-
EUR 500.-
Giselbert Hoke *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 15.06.2016 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 04.06. - 15.06.2016 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- 1999 Rêve de Jeunesse, Weingut Pöckl, Burgenland, Magnum
- Kurpfalz, Karl Theodor 1743-1799 GOLD
- Röhre nach Crookes mit fluoreszierendem Bouquet