Wolfgang Walkensteiner *
(Klagenfurt 1949 geb.) "Hoke", signiert Walkensteiner datiert 99, Mischtechnik auf Leinwand, 61,5 x 45,5 cm, gerahmt, Oberflächenmängel
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
15.06.2016 - 15:00
EUR 1,800.-
EUR 1,800.-
Wolfgang Walkensteiner *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 15.06.2016 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 04.06. - 15.06.2016 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- MEISSEN Deckelterrine
- Südseekulturperlen Armband
- ** - Österr. - Partie EURO - NEUHEITEN (FRANKATURWARE) aus 2002/2015,