Lot No. 130

Giselbert Hoke *

(Warnsdorf/Böhmen 1927-2015 Klagenfurt) "Sitzende mit verschränkten Armen", signiert G. Hoke, Gouache auf Papier, auf Platte kaschiert, 64 x 47,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

15.06.2016 - 15:00

Realized price: **
EUR 3,200.-
Starting bid:
EUR 2,400.-

Giselbert Hoke *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Date: 15.06.2016 - 15:00
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: 04.06. - 15.06.2016

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes