Lot No. 138-046891/0001

Nicola de Corsi *

Nicola de Corsi * - Paintings

(Odessa 1882-1955 Napoli) Segelboote bei Sonnenuntergang, signiert de Corsi, Pastell auf Karton, 39 x 43 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)

Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378

13.04.2016 - 16:08

Starting bid:
EUR 700.-

Nicola de Corsi *

+43-1-515 60-378

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 13.04.2016 - 16:08
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 08.04. - 13.04.2016