Lot No. 138-056017/0002

Heinrich Rauchinger *

Heinrich Rauchinger * - Paintings

(Krakau 1858-1942 Theresienstadt) Blick auf Schloß Greisenegg, signiert H. Rauchinger, rückseitig betitelt: gemalt in Voitsberg, Öl auf Karton, 62 x 55,5 cm, gerahmt (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

08.03.2016 - 14:42

Starting bid:
EUR 550.-

Heinrich Rauchinger *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 08.03.2016 - 14:42
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 03.03. - 08.03.2016