Lot No. 138-058072/0005

Karoly Cserna *

Karoly Cserna * - Paintings

(Kunszentmiklos 1867-1944 Budapest) Orientalische Straßenszene, signiert Cserna Karoly Cairo, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 80 x 60 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

01.03.2016 - 14:40

Starting bid:
EUR 1,100.-

Karoly Cserna *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Date: 01.03.2016 - 14:40
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 25.02. - 01.03.2016