Lot No. 394-433768/0003

Altschliffbrillantring

Altschliffbrillantring - Antiques, art and jewellery

Gold 585, 3 Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca 0,60 ct, 3,6 g, RW 55øG4

Specialist: Mario Altendorfer Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132

Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at

02.03.2016 - 14:03

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Altschliffbrillantring

+43-732-773 132

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 02.03.2016 - 14:03
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 25.02. - 02.03.2016