Lot No. 094-063250/0000

Altschliffbrillantring

Gold 585, Altschliffbrillanten zusam. ca. 0,40 ct, Saphir, RW 55, 6,1 g, Saphir mit OberfächenmerkmalenøG6

Specialist: Mario Altendorfer Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132

Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at

02.03.2016 - 14:49

Starting bid:
EUR 280.-

Altschliffbrillantring

+43-732-773 132

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 02.03.2016 - 14:49
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 25.02. - 02.03.2016