Ludwig Hans Fischer
(Salzburg 1848-1915 Wien) In Anatolien (?), Aquarell auf Papier, 26 x 37 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
28.01.2016 - 15:00
EUR 170.-
Ludwig Hans Fischer
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 28.01.2016 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 21.01. - 28.01.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,900.- to EUR 2,500.-