Lot No. 145-040047/0007

Korallenbrosche

Korallenbrosche - Jewellery

Silber ca. 750, tlw. vergoldet, Zuchtschalen- und Griesperlen, Arbeit 1. Drittel 20. Jh., 12,1 gøx

Specialist: Dorothee Ganter Dorothee Ganter
+43-1-515 60-336

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

15.01.2016 - 16:33

Starting bid:
EUR 450.-

Korallenbrosche

+43-1-515 60-336

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Date: 15.01.2016 - 16:33
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 08.01. - 14.01.2015