Lot No. 045-192959/0000

Brillantrautenarmreif

Brillantrautenarmreif - Jewellery

Gold ca. 580, tlw. feingoldfärbig, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, Herstellermarke A. N., 12,8 gøx

Specialist: Günter Eichberger Günter Eichberger
+43-1-515 60-368

uhrenauktion@dorotheum.at

14.01.2016 - 16:13

Starting bid:
EUR 380.-

Brillantrautenarmreif

+43-1-515 60-368

uhrenauktion@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Date: 14.01.2016 - 16:13
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 17.12. - 13.01.2016