Lot No. 145-040331/0008

3 Broschen

3 Broschen - Jewellery

Rosegold 585, tlw. feingoldfärbig, Altschliffbrillant ca. 0,15 ct, Rubin, Saphir, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, 6,8 gøx

Specialist: Alessandra Thornton Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

14.01.2016 - 16:41

Starting bid:
EUR 260.-

3 Broschen

+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Date: 14.01.2016 - 16:41
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 17.12. - 13.01.2016