Lot No. 33

Hubert Landa

Hubert Landa - Antiques, art and jewellery

Brabkja, Mähren 1870-1938 Kirnberg/NÖ "Ruine Emmerberg", Aquarell, ca. 38 x 32 cm, signiert, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt

Specialist: Günter Klaps Günter Klaps
+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

03.12.2015 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 300.-

Hubert Landa

+43-2742-353 425

guenter.klaps@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
st.poelten@dorotheum.at

+43 2742 35 34 25
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 03.12.2015 - 15:00
Location: St. Pölten
Exhibition: 19.11. - 02.12.2015