Rudolf Pointner *
(Zara/Dalmatien 1907-1991 Graz Mitglied der Grazer Sezession und des Hagenbundes) "Die Jongleuse", auf der Rückseite signiert, datiert Rudolf Pointner 1969, Aquarell auf Papier, Blattgröße 50 x 68,5 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
03.12.2015 - 15:00
EUR 625.-
EUR 450.-
Rudolf Pointner *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 03.12.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 16.11. - 01.12.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Renate Koblinger *
- 2014 Château Pontet-Canet, Bordeaux, 95 Parker-Punkte, 12 Flaschen, in OHK
- Historismus Brettsessel
- Kurt Regschek *
- Wilhelm Thomasch, two musicians (accordion player and singer as a clothed terrier couple), model number 7187, designed in around 1935, executed by Goldscheider, Vienna, by c. 1941