Herbert Fladerer *
(Wien 1913-1981) Betitelt "Mädchen und Vogel", rechts unten signiert und datiert Herbert Fladerer (19)58, Holzschnitt, Blattgröße ca. 63 x 44 cm, Wechselrahmen (CW) Ruf 380
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
10.11.2015 - 14:00
EUR 938.-
- Estimate:
EUR 700.- to EUR 1,000.-
EUR 380.-
Herbert Fladerer *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 10.11.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 29.10. - 10.11.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-