Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Wiener Oper" unten mittig signiert: Luigi Kasimir, datiert: 1. October 1922, Farbradierung, Plattengröße ca. 45 x 38 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
15.10.2015 - 15:00
EUR 280.-
EUR 220.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Auction: | Modern and Contemporary Art, Modern Prints |
Date: | 15.10.2015 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 09.10. - 15.10.2015 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-