Lot No. 9999

Medaillon an Armkette um 19. Jh.

Medaillon an Armkette um 19. Jh. - Antiques, art and jewellery

Gold ca. 580, 3 synth. Spinelle, Sicherheitskette ergänzt, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922 (Fuchskopf), Länge ca. 19 cm, 19,3 g

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

23.09.2015 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 900.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 23.09.2015 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 16.09. - 23.09.2015